Results

2015-16

Mar.05-06, 2016 : Futures – Central Invitational (Ayr)

Feb.05-07, 2016 : Dennis Silverthorne Memorial Invitational (St.Thomas)

Feb.06, 2016 : Edith Scheonrock (Port Huron MI)

Jan.23-24, 2016 : Pat Abela/Lyle McPhedran Memorial Invitational (Mooretown)

Jan.08-10, 2016 : Charles Dover Memorial Invitational (Grimsby)

Nov.27-29, 2015 : John McKay Memorial Invitational (Tillsonburg)

Sep.18-20, 2015 : Isabelle Henderson Memorial Invitational (Paris)

2014-15

Mar.07-08, 2014 : Futures – Central Invitational (St.Mary’s)

Feb.06-08, 2015 : Dennis Silverthorne Memorial Invitational (Woodstock)

Feb.07, 2015 : Edith Scheonrock (Port Huron MI)

Jan.24-25, 2015 : Pat Abela/Lyle McPhedran Memorial Invitational (Windsor)

John McKay Memorial Invitational (Nov.21,2015 Tillsonburg) & Charles Dover Memorial Invitational (Jan.09,2015 Grimsby) competitions

Sep.19-21, 2014 : Isabelle Henderson Memorial Invitational (Paris)

2013-14

Mar.01-02, 2014 : Futures – Central Invitational (Port Stanley)

Feb.07-09, 2014 : Dennis Silverthorne Memorial Invitational (St.Thomas)

Feb.01, 2014 : Edith Scheonrock (Port Huron MI) 

Jan.17-19, 2014 : Pat Abela/Lyle McPhedran Memorial Invitational (Aylmer)

Jan.03-05, 2014 : Charles Dover Memorial Invitational (Grimsby)

Nov.22-24, 2013 : John McKay Memorial Invitational (Tillsonburg)

Nov.01-03, 2013 : Skate Canada – Western Ontario Sectional Championships (Niagara Falls)

Sep.20-22, 2013 : Isabelle Henderson Memorial Invitational (Paris)

2012-13

Mar.02-03, 2013 : Futures – Central Invitational (Ayr)

Feb.02, 2013 : Edith Scheonrock (Port Huron MI) 

Feb.01-03, 2013 : Dennis Silverthorne Memorial Invitational (Dorchester)

Jan.18-20, 2013 : Pat Abela/Lyle McPhedran Memorial Invitational (Amherstburg)

Jan.11-13, 2013 : Charles Dover Memorial Invitational (Grimsby)

Nov.24-25, 2012 : John McKay Memorial Invitational (Tillsonburg)

Nov.08-11, 2012 : Skate Canada – Western Ontario Sectional Championships (Paris)

Oct.11-14, 2012 : Octoberfest 2012 (Barrie)

Sep.21-23, 2012 : Isabelle Henderson Memorial Invitational (Paris)

2011-12

Mar.03-04, 2012 : Futures – Central Invitational (Milverton)

Feb.04, 2012 : Edith Scheonrock (Port Huron MI) 

Feb.03-05, 2012 : Dennis Silverthorne Memorial Invitational (Woodstock)

Jan.21-22, 2012 : Pat Abela/Lyle McPhedran Memorial Invitational (Mooretown)

Jan.13-15, 2012 : Charles Dover Memorial Invitational (Grimsby)

Nov.26-27, 2011 : John McKay Memorial Invitational (Tillsonburg)

Nov.04-06, 2011 : Skate Canada – Western Ontario Sectional Championships (St.Thomas)

Sep.23-25, 2011 : Isabelle Henderson Memorial Invitational (Paris)

2010-11

Mar.05-06, 2011 : Futures – Central Invitational (Zurich)

Feb.05, 2011 : Edith Scheonrock (Port Huron MI)

Feb.04-06, 2011 : Dennis Silverthorne Memorial Invitational (Dorchester)

Jan.07-09, 2011 : Charles Dover Memorial Invitational (Grimsby)

2009-10

Jan.08-10, 2010 : Charles Dover Memorial Invitational (Grimsby)

Jan.29-31, 2010 : Dennis Silverthorne Memorial Invitational (St.Thomas)

Feb.19-21, 2010 : WO Boston Pizza STARSkate Championships (St.Marys)

Feb.26-28, 2010 : Pat Abela Memorial Invitational (Windsor)

Mar.06-07, 2010 : Futures – Central Invitational (Cambridge)